pozvaní ODBORNÍCI

2014–2019

Aichinger Jo (Rakousko)

Andrews Derek (Kanada) >>>

Antipova Daryana (Rusko) >>>

Appel Véronique (Francie)

Bajakian Aram (USA) >>>

Barczyński Wojciech (Polsko)

Barnes Jordan (Velká Británie) >>>

Bartošová Zuzana (Slovensko) >>>

BaoBao Chen (Tchaj-wan) >>>

Beanland Christopher (Velká Británie) >>>

Bednarz Thorsten (Německo) >>>

Belopeta Oliver (Makedonie)

Benigar Bogdan (Slovinsko)

Bensignor François (Francie)

Bhattacharya Amitava (Indie) >>>

Bhatia Divya (Indie) >>>

Bjørkum Hilde (Norsko) >>>

Blažek Petr (Česká republika)

Bogner Birgit (Německo) >>>

Borysiak Kuba (Polsko)

Bouwens Roger (Belgie)

Brown Daniel (Francie) >>>

Broughton Simon (Velká Británie) >>>

Casalena Valentina (Itálie) >>>

Caxaj Alfredo (Kanada) >>>

Cimfe Milan (Česká republika) >>>

Cole Tim (Austrálie) >>>

Corzani Valerio (Itálie)

Cremaschi Piero (Itálie) >>>

Cronshaw Andrew (Velká Británie) >>>

Crooijmans Charlie (Nizozemsko)

Čerevka Alexander (Slovensko) >>>

Čtveráčková Marie (Česká republika) >>>

De Rosa Ciro (Itálie) >>>

Del Favero Andrea (Itálie) >>>

Den Boesterd Arnulf (Nizozemsko) >>>

Diop Nicolas (Senegal) >>>

Djordjević Bojan (Srbsko) >>>

Dobosz Marta (Polsko)

Dobrowolski Mateusz (Polsko)

Doležalová Barbora (Česká republika) >>>

Domany Tatjana (Rakousko)

Dorůžka Petr (Česká republika) >>>

Dubinsky Eleanor (USA) >>>

Duckworth Tony (Velká Británie) >>>

Duran Ivan (Belize) >>>

Duran Lucy (Velká Británie) >>>

Eckman Chris (USA/Slovinsko) >>>

Ellinghaus Birgit (Německo) >>>

Emmerson Simon (Velká Británie) >>>

Estrada Cristina (Španělsko) >>>

Fina Cristina (Itálie) >>>

Friedrich Grit (Německo)

Froese Sabine (Německo) >>>

Frost Jo (Velká Británie) >>>

Fuxová Patricie (Česká republika) >>>

Gomez François-Xavier (Francie)

Gregor Róbert (Slovensko) >>>

Grob Wolfgang (Rakousko)

Grombíř Tomáš (Česká republika) >>>

Grygarová Jana (Česká republika)

Guschelbauer Peter (Rakousko) >>>

Hajduk Michał (Polsko)

Heimann Sonja (Nizozemsko)

Herma Mariusz (Polsko)

Hinteregger Helge (Rakousko) >>>

Hlavenková Beata (Česká republika) >>>

Holdsworth Roger (Austrálie) >>>

Hobbs Nick (Turecko)

Holušová Zlata (Česká republika) >>>

Horváth Tamás (Maďarsko/Srbsko) >>>

Hosp Albert (Rakousko) >>>

Hradilová Petra (Česká republika)

Hunt Ken (Velká Británie)

Huuskonen Minna (Finsko) >>>

Huttunen Riitta (Finsko) >>>

Cheikh Lô (Senegal) >>>

Ibáñez David (Španělsko) >>>

Jiménez Javier (Španělsko) >>>

Jonášová Iva (Česká republika) >>>

Jones David (Velká Británie)

Jones Keith (USA)

Jun-Lin Yeoh (Malaysia) >>>

Jung Hun Lee (Jižní Korea) >>>

Kahan Yvonne (Izrael) >>>

Kajzer Andraž (Slovinsko) >>>

Kałębasiak Łukasz (Polsko) >>>

Kamińska Tamara (Polsko) >>>

Karlík Pavel (Česká republika) >>>

Karlíková Kalandrová Karolína (Česká republika) >>>

Karniel Gil (Izrael) >>>

Kašparová Žofie (Česká republika) >>>

Kazandjiev Yasen (Bulharsko) >>>

Klammer Otmar (Rakousko) >>>

Klopottek Willi (Lucembursko) >>>

Kušnierik Juraj (Slovensko)

Laab Martina (Rakousko) >>>

Laarakker Josine (Nizozemsko)

Lelkes András (Maďarsko) >>>

Lenz Dubi (Izrael) >>>

Lesa Radek (Česká republika) >>>

Liber Endre (Maďarsko) >>>

Lokšenincová Jana alias Shina Longital (Slovensko)

Maas Ton (Nizozemsko)

Mandelson Ben (Velká Británie) >>>

Markakis Giorgos (Řecko) >>>

Markowska Martyna (Polsko) >>>

Mašátová Anna (Česká republika) >>>

Mead Steve (Velká Británie) >>>

Moldavskaya Olya (Velká Británie) >>>

Moravčík Jiří (Česká republika) >>>

Morávková Lenka (Česká republika) >>>

Moś Aleksander (Polsko) >>>

Muchow Jan P. (Česká republika) >>>

Müllerová Magdalena (Česká republika) >>>

Náray Márton (Česká republika) >>>

Neuwerth Tomáš (Česká republika) >>>

Niang Matar (Senegal) >>>

Noga Martin (Slovensko) >>>

Ondrusova Susi (Rakousko)

Ostrouchov Petr (Česká republika) >>>

Ostřanská Dagmar (Česká republika)

Ostřanský Josef (Česká republika)

Paduch Michał (Polsko) >>>

Pařízek Michal (Česká republika) >>>

Pérez Braulio (Kanárské ostrovy) >>>

Petneki Ábel (Maďarsko) >>>

Petropoulos Alexandra (Velká Británie) >>>

Pommier Marina (Maďarsko) >>>

Potančok Vladimír (Slovensko) >>>

Pryor Tom (USA)

Qaddouri Furat (Spojené arabské emiráty/Irák) >>>

Rehák Oliver (Slovensko)

Rei Luís (Portugalsko) >>>

Rijven Stan (Nizozemsko)

Rossius Miriam (Německo) >>>

Rouvio Gil (Izrael)

Sadak Sami (Francie)

Santos Miguel (Velká Británie) >>>

Seligman Gerald (USA) >>>

Semba Christine (Francie/Německo) >>>

Shapiro Michal (USA)

Schebrak Sabina (Rakousko)

Schmidt Michal (Česká republika) >>>

Sneum Jan (Dánsko)

Spilka Vilém (Česká republika) >>>

Springer Bastiaan (Nizozemsko) >>>

Strajn Oskar (Nizozemsko/Slovinsko) >>>

Szajkowski Maciej (Polsko)

Szastak Dagmara (Polsko) >>>

Szép Fruzsina (Německo) >>>

Szerda Zsófia (Srbsko) >>>

Szota Bożena (Polsko)

Szubrycht Jarek (Polsko) >>>

Štěpanovský Martin (Česká republika) >>>

Taubkin Benjamin (Brazílie)

Tesař Milan (Česká republika) >>>

Theurer Johannes (Německo)

Thurgood Pat (Austrálie)

Tomatis Jacopo (Itálie) >>>

Topol Jiří (Česká republika) >>>

Tvrdý Martin aka Bonus (Česká republika) >>>

Tzigane Araceli (Španělsko) >>>

Ulehla Julia (USA) >>>

Uretšlégr Pavel (Česká republika) >>>

Jordi Urpi (Španělsko)

Vazana Noam (Izrael) >>>

Vázquez Juan Antonio (Španělsko) >>>

Van Berkel Frank (Nizozemsko) >>>

Van Rompaey Peter (Belgie)

Vij Dhari (Německo) >>>

Vlčková Jarmila (Slovensko) >>>

Vujinović Dejan (Srbsko) >>>

Walter Alexander (Německo) >>>

Weiss Barak (Izrael) >>>

Weyer Balázs (Maďarsko) >>>

Whytock Lisa (Skotsko) >>>

Wilde Steffen (Německo) >>>

Wilke Katrin (Německo)

Willems Zjakki (Belgie) >>>

Wilson Paul (Kanada)

Winkel Danel (Německo)

Wood Nigel (Irsko) >>>

Yatchokeu Luc (Kamerun)

Zaczkowski Piotr (Polsko)

Zajacová Záborská Ľubica (Slovensko) >>>

Zápotocký Jen (Česká republika) >>>

Zima Stanislav (Česká republika)

Zubčević Edin (Bosna and Hercegovina) >>>