invited experts

2014–2019

Aichinger Jo (Austria)

Andrews Derek (Canada) >>>

Antipova Daryana (Russia) >>>

Appel Véronique (France)

Bajakian Aram (USA) >>>

Barczyński Wojciech (Poland)

Barnes Jordan (Great Britain) >>>

Bartošová Zuzana (Slovakia) >>>

BaoBao Chen (Taiwan) >>>

Beanland Christopher (Great Britain) >>>

Bednarz Thorsten (Germany) >>>

Belopeta Oliver (Macedonia)

Benigar Bogdan (Slovenia)

Bensignor François (France)

Bhattacharya Amitava (India) >>>

Bhatia Divya (India) >>>

Bjørkum Hilde (Norway) >>>

Blažek Petr (Czech Republic)

Bogner Birgit (Germany) >>>

Borysiak Kuba (Poland)

Bouwens Roger (Belgium)

Brown Daniel (France) >>>

Broughton Simon (Great Britain) >>>

Casalena Valentina (Italy) >>>

Caxaj Alfredo (Canada) >>>

Cimfe Milan (Czech Republic) >>>

Cole Tim (Australia) >>>

Corzani Valerio (Italy)

Cremaschi Piero (Italy) >>>

Cronshaw Andrew (Great Britain) >>>

Crooijmans Charlie (Netherlands)

Čerevka Alexander (Slovakia) >>>

Čtveráčková Marie (Czech Republic) >>>

De Rosa Ciro (Italy) >>>

Del Favero Andrea (Italy) >>>

Den Boesterd Arnulf (Netherlands) >>>

Diop Nicolas (Senegal) >>>

Djordjević Bojan (Serbia) >>>

Dobosz Marta (Poland)

Dobrowolski Mateusz (Poland)

Doležalová Barbora (Czech Republic) >>>

Domany Tatjana (Austria)

Dorůžka Petr (Czech Republic) >>>

Dubinsky Eleanor (USA) >>>

Duckworth Tony (Great Britain) >>>

Duran Ivan (Belize) >>>

Duran Lucy (Great Britain) >>>

Eckman Chris (USA/Slovenia) >>>

Ellinghaus Birgit (Germany) >>>

Emmerson Simon (Great Britain) >>>

Estrada Cristina (Spain) >>>

Fina Cristina (Italy) >>>

Friedrich Grit (Germany)

Froese Sabine (Germany) >>>

Frost Jo (Great Britain) >>>

Fuxová Patricie (Česká republika) >>>

Gomez François-Xavier (Francie)

Gregor Róbert (Slovensko) >>>

Grob Wolfgang (Rakousko)

Grombíř Tomáš (Česká republika) >>>

Grygarová Jana (Česká republika)

Guschelbauer Peter (Rakousko) >>>

Hajduk Michał (Polsko)

Heimann Sonja (Netherlands)

Herma Mariusz (Poland)

Hinteregger Helge (Austria) >>>

Hlavenková Beata (Czech Republic) >>>

Holdsworth Roger (Australia) >>>

Hobbs Nick (Turkey)

Holušová Zlata (Czech Republic) >>>

Horváth Tamás (Hungary/Serbia) >>>

Hosp Albert (Austria) >>>

Hradilová Petra (Czech Republic)

Hunt Ken (Great Britain)

Huuskonen Minna (Finland) >>>

Huttunen Riitta (Finland) >>>

Cheikh Lô (Senegal) >>>

Ibáñez David (Spain) >>>

Jiménez Javier (Spain) >>>

Jonášová Iva (Czech Republic) >>>

Jones David (Great Britain)

Jones Keith (USA)

Jun-Lin Yeoh (Malaysia) >>>

Jung Hun Lee (South Korea) >>>

Kahan Yvonne (Israel) >>>

Kajzer Andraž (Slovenia) >>>

Kałębasiak Łukasz (Poland) >>>

Kamińska Tamara (Poland) >>>

Karlík Pavel (Czech Republic) >>>

Karlíková Kalandrová Karolína (Czech Republic) >>>

Karniel Gil (Israel) >>>

Kašparová Žofie (Czech Republic) >>>

Kazandjiev Yasen (Bulgaria) >>>

Klammer Otmar (Austria) >>>

Klopottek Willi (Luxembourg) >>>

Kušnierik Juraj (Slovakia)

Laab Martina (Austria) >>>

Laarakker Josine (Netherlands)

Lelkes András (Hungary) >>>

Lenz Dubi (Israel) >>>

Lesa Radek (Czech Republic) >>>

Liber Endre (Hungary) >>>

Lokšenincová Jana alias Shina Longital (Slovakia)

Maas Ton (Netherlands)

Mandelson Ben (Great Britain) >>>

Markakis Giorgos (Greece) >>>

Markowska Martyna (Poland) >>>

Mašátová Anna (Czech Republic) >>>

Mead Steve (Great Britain) >>>

Moldavskaya Olya (Great Britain) >>>

Moravčík Jiří (Czech Republic) >>>

Morávková Lenka (Czech Republic) >>>

Moś Aleksander (Poland) >>>

Muchow Jan P. (Czech Republic) >>>

Müllerová Magdalena (Czech Republic) >>>

Náray Márton (Czech Republic) >>>

Neuwerth Tomáš (Czech Republic) >>>

Niang Matar (Senegal) >>>

Noga Martin (Slovakia) >>>

Ondrusova Susi (Austria)

Ostrouchov Petr (Czech Republic) >>>

Ostřanská Dagmar (Czech Republic)

Ostřanský Josef (Czech republic)

Paduch Michał (Poland) >>>

Pařízek Michal (Czech Republic) >>>

Pérez Braulio (Canary Islands) >>>

Petneki Ábel (Hungary) >>>

Petropoulos Alexandra (Great Britain) >>>

Pommier Marina (Hungary) >>>

Potančok Vladimír (Slovakia) >>>

Pryor Tom (USA)

Qaddouri Furat (United Arab Emirates/Iraq) >>>

Rehák Oliver (Slovakia)

Rei Luís (Portugal) >>>

Rijven Stan (Netherlands)

Rossius Miriam (Germany) >>>

Rouvio Gil (Israel)

Sadak Sami (France)

Santos Miguel (Great Britain) >>>

Seligman Gerald (USA) >>>

Semba Christine (France/Germany) >>>

Shapiro Michal (USA)

Schebrak Sabina (Austria) >>>

Schmidt Michal (Czech Republic) >>>

Sneum Jan (Denmark)

Spilka Vilém (Czech republic) >>>

Springer Bastiaan (Netherlands) >>>

Strajn Oskar (Netherlands/Slovenia) >>>

Szajkowski Maciej (Poland)

Szastak Dagmara (Poland) >>>

Szép Fruzsina (Germany) >>>

Szerda Zsófia (Serbia) >>>

Szota Bożena (Poland)

Szubrycht Jarek (Poland) >>>

Štěpanovský Martin (Czech Republic)

Taubkin Benjamin (Brasil)

Tesař Milan (Czech Republic)

Theurer Johannes (Germany)

Thurgood Pat (Australia)

Tomatis Jacopo (Italy) >>>

Topol Jiří (Czech republic)

Tvrdý Martin aka Bonus (Czech Republic) >>>

Tzigane Araceli (Spain) >>>

Ulehla Julia (USA) >>>

Uretšlégr Pavel (Czech Republic) >>>

Jordi Urpi (Spain)

Vazana Noam (Israel) >>>

Vázquez Juan Antonio (Spain) >>>

Van Berkel Frank (Netherlands) >>>

Van Rompaey Peter (Belgium)

Vij Dhari (Germany) >>>

Vlčková Jarmila (Slovakia) >>>

Vujinović Dejan (Serbia) >>>

Walter Alexander (Germany) >>>

Weiss Barak (Israel) >>>

Weyer Balázs (Hungary) >>>

Whytock Lisa (Scotland) >>>

Wilde Steffen (Germany) >>>

Wilke Katrin (Germany)

Willems Zjakki (Belgium) >>>

Wilson Paul (Canada)

Winkel Danel (Germany)

Wood Nigel (Ireland) >>>

Yatchokeu Luc (Cameroon)

Zaczkowski Piotr (Poland)

Zajacová Záborská Ľubica (Slovakia) >>>

Zápotocký Jen (Czech Republic)

Zima Stanislav (Czech Republic)

Zubčević Edin (Bosnia and Herzegovina) >>>