PROGRAM SHOWCASE 2022

DEN PRVNÍ - pátek 20. 5 . 2022

DIVADELNÍ SÁL
19.00-20.00 Tomáš Kačo (CZ)
21.00-21.30 Batik (PL)
22.30-23.00 Moonshye (CZ)

SPOLEČENSKÝ SÁL
20.15-20.45 Michal Noga Band (SK)
21.45-22.15 Plastiq Lole (PL)
23.15-0.15 Maya Kamaty (FR)

DEN DRUHÝ - sobota 21. 5. 2022

DIVADELNÍ SÁL
15.45-16.15 Joy.D (FR)
17.15-17.45 The Survivors (CZ)
18.45-19.30 Sinnoi (KOR)
20.30-21.00 Przemysław Strączek a Chiao-Hua Chang Duo (PL)
22.15-22.45 Kaczi (CZ)

SPOLEČENSKÝ SÁL
15.00-15.30 Bel Air de Forro (FR)
16.30-17.00 NDIAZ (FR)
18.00-18.30 Varkocs (SK)
21.15-22.00 The Tune (KOR)
23.00-0.00 Fleuves (FR)

DEN TŘETÍ - neděle 22. 5. 2022

DIVADELNÍ SÁL
15.30-16.00 Irena a Vojtěch Havlovi (CZ)
17.00-17.30 Nikol Bóková quartet (CZ)

SPOLEČENSKÝ SÁL
16.15-16.45 Sole (SK)
18.00-19.00 Moonlight Benjamin (FR)

UMĚLCI 2022

Česko

Kaczi
(Česko)
>>>



Slovensko

Michal Noga Band
(Slovensko)
>>>

Varkocs
(Slovensko)
>>>

Sole
(Slovensko)
>>>


Polsko

Jižní Korea

The Tune
(Jižní Korea)
>>>

SINNOI
(Jižní Korea)
>>>



Francie

Maya Kamaty
(Francie)
>>>

Fleuves
(Francie)
>>>

Bel Air de Forr
(Francie)
>>>

Joy.D
(Francie)
>>>

NDIAZ
(Francie)
>>>



V MINULÝCH LETECH NA CZECH MUSIC CROSSROADS VYSTOUPILI TITO UMĚLCI:

13th Dimension (Česká republika/Švédsko/Finsko) >>>

AMC trio & Ľudová hudba Stana Baláža (Slovensko) >>>

Babra (Maďarsko) >>>

Bajkó Zenekar (Maďarsko) >>>

Balkansambel (Slovensko) >>>

Banda (SK)

Banda Nella Nebbia (Polsko) >>>

Bára Zmeková (Česká republika) >>>

Bashavel (Slovensko) >>>

BraAgas (Česká republika) >>>

Beata Bocek (Česká republika)

Beata Hlavenková (Česká republika)

Bezobratři (Česká republika)

Buda Folk Band (Maďarsko) >>>

Capre (Slovensko) >>>

Čači Vorba (Polsko) >>>

Cimbaliband (Maďarsko) >>>

Clarinet Factory (Česká republika)

Csángálló (Maďarsko) >>>

Čankišou (Česká republika)

Dálava (USA/Kanada) >>>

Dalinda (Maďarsko) >>>

David Dorůžka Trio (Česká republika) >>>

Dinovski–Schuberth (Rakousko) >>>

DVA (Česká republika)

Enyedi Ágnes (Maďarsko) >>>

 

Enikő Szabó a orchestr (Maďarsko) >>>

Fifidroki (Polsko) >>>

Gooral (Polsko)

hipiersonIK (Polsko)

HLASkontraBAS (Česká republika) >>>

Chwila Nieuwagi (Polsko) >>>

Ida Kellarová & Jazz Famelija (Česká republika)

Invisible World Q (Česká repulika) >>>

Jitka Šuranská Trio (Česká republika) >>>

Kalle (Česká republika)

Kapela Fedaków (Polsko) >>>

KarpaTon (Slovensko) >>>

Katarína Máliková & Ansámbel (Slovensko) >>>

Kittchen (Česká republika)

Korjen (Česká republika) >>>

Krzikopa (Polsko) >>>

Kuczeryki (Polsko) >>>

Ladě (Česká republika)

Lautari (Polsko) >>>

Lenka Dusilová – sólo (Česká republika) >>>

Ľubomír Gašpar Cimbal Project (Slovensko) >>>

Ľudové mladistvá (Slovensko) >>>

Marta Töpferová & Tomáš Liška – Milokraj (Česká republika)

Meshi-Guessous Majda Mária (Maďarsko) >>>

Miriam Kaiser Trio (Slovensko) >>>

 

Mojše Band (Slovensko) >>>

Muff (Česká republika)

Musica Folklorica (Česká republika)

Nylon Jail (Česká republika)

Ochepovsky Project (Česká republika) >>>

Pengetős Trió (Maďarsko) >>>

Ponk (Česká republika) >>>

Psio Crew (Polsko) >>>

QFERAU + ZORA (Polsko)

Rêve Général (Česká republika / Francie) >>>

Romengo (Maďarsko) >>>

Rusín Čendeš Orchestra (Slovensko) >>>

Skład Niearchaiczny (Polsko) >>>

Talent Transport (Slovensko)

Tara Fuki (Česká republika)

Tázló (Maďarsko) >>>

Tellemarkk (Česká republika) >>>

Trojka Zuzany Homolovej (Slovensko) >>>

Vertigo (Česká republika)

Vołosi (Polsko) >>>

Vložte kočku (Česká republika)

Vrelo (Srbsko) >>>

Walter Schnitzelsson (Slovensko)

WoWaKin (Polsko) >>>

Zabelov Group (Česká republika) >>>