Jordi Fosas Colomer
(Spain)
Artistic Director of Fira Mediterrània de Manresa

Giuseppe Fisicaro
(Italy)
CEO of THEWEBENGINE

Hasmik Movsisian
(Armenia)
Founder and the Executive Director of Music of Armenia

Koen ter Heegde
(Netherlands)
Curator at the festival Welcome to the Village and Promoter at WORM Rotterdam and OCCII Amsterdam

Sally-Anne Gross
(Great Britain)
Artist Manager, Record Label Director and International Business Affairs Consultant

Csaba Lökös
(Hungary)
Owner and Managing Director of the Independent Music Agency called CLMUSIC

Willi Klopottek
(Luxembourg)
Internationally Respected Music Journalist

Dojrana Prokopieva
(Slovenia)
Head of Production at Druga Godba Festival

Last years invited experts:

Aichinger Jo (Austria)

Andrews Derek (Canada) >>>

Antipova Daryana (Russia) >>>

Appel Véronique (France)

Bajakian Aram (USA) >>>

Barczyński Wojciech (Poland)

Barnes Jordan (Great Britain) >>>

Bartošová Zuzana (Slovakia) >>>

BaoBao Chen (Taiwan) >>>

Beanland Christopher (Great Britain) >>>

Bednarz Thorsten (Germany) >>>

Belopeta Oliver (Macedonia)

Benigar Bogdan (Slovenia)

Bensignor François (France)

Bhattacharya Amitava (India) >>>

Bhatia Divya (India) >>>

Bjørkum Hilde (Norway) >>>

Blažek Petr (Czech Republic)

Bogner Birgit (Germany) >>>

Borysiak Kuba (Poland)

Bouwens Roger (Belgium)

Brown Daniel (France) >>>

Broughton Simon (Great Britain) >>>

Casalena Valentina (Italy) >>>

Caxaj Alfredo (Canada) >>>

Cimfe Milan (Czech Republic) >>>

Cole Tim (Australia) >>>

Corzani Valerio (Italy)

Cremaschi Piero (Italy) >>>

Cronshaw Andrew (Great Britain) >>>

Crooijmans Charlie (Netherlands)

Čerevka Alexander (Slovakia) >>>

Čtveráčková Marie (Czech Republic) >>>

De Rosa Ciro (Italy) >>>

Del Favero Andrea (Italy) >>>

Den Boesterd Arnulf (Netherlands) >>>

Diop Nicolas (Senegal) >>>

Djordjević Bojan (Serbia) >>>

Dobosz Marta (Poland)

Dobrowolski Mateusz (Poland)

Doležalová Barbora (Czech Republic) >>>

Domany Tatjana (Austria)

Dorůžka Petr (Czech Republic) >>>

Dubinsky Eleanor (USA) >>>

Duckworth Tony (Great Britain) >>>

Duran Ivan (Belize) >>>

Duran Lucy (Great Britain) >>>

Eckman Chris (USA/Slovenia) >>>

Ellinghaus Birgit (Germany) >>>

Emmerson Simon (Great Britain) >>>

Estrada Cristina (Spain) >>>

Fina Cristina (Italy) >>>

Friedrich Grit (Germany)

Froese Sabine (Germany) >>>

Frost Jo (Great Britain) >>>

Fuxová Patricie (Česká republika) >>>

Gomez François-Xavier (Francie)

Gregor Róbert (Slovensko) >>>

Grob Wolfgang (Rakousko)

Grombíř Tomáš (Česká republika) >>>

Grygarová Jana (Česká republika)

Guschelbauer Peter (Rakousko) >>>

Hajduk Michał (Polsko)

Heimann Sonja (Netherlands)

Herma Mariusz (Poland)

Hinteregger Helge (Austria) >>>

Hlavenková Beata (Czech Republic) >>>

Holdsworth Roger (Australia) >>>

Hobbs Nick (Turkey)

Holušová Zlata (Czech Republic) >>>

Horváth Tamás (Hungary/Serbia) >>>

Hosp Albert (Austria) >>>

Hradilová Petra (Czech Republic)

Hunt Ken (Great Britain)

Huuskonen Minna (Finland) >>>

Huttunen Riitta (Finland) >>>

Cheikh Lô (Senegal) >>>

Ibáñez David (Spain) >>>

Jiménez Javier (Spain) >>>

Jonášová Iva (Czech Republic) >>>

Jones David (Great Britain)

Jones Keith (USA)

Jun-Lin Yeoh (Malaysia) >>>

Jung Hun Lee (South Korea) >>>

Kahan Yvonne (Israel) >>>

Kajzer Andraž (Slovenia) >>>

Kałębasiak Łukasz (Poland) >>>

Kamińska Tamara (Poland) >>>

Karlík Pavel (Czech Republic) >>>

Karlíková Kalandrová Karolína (Czech Republic) >>>

Karniel Gil (Israel) >>>

Kašparová Žofie (Czech Republic) >>>

Kazandjiev Yasen (Bulgaria) >>>

Klammer Otmar (Austria) >>>

Klopottek Willi (Luxembourg) >>>

Kušnierik Juraj (Slovakia)

Laab Martina (Austria) >>>

Laarakker Josine (Netherlands)

Lelkes András (Hungary) >>>

Lenz Dubi (Israel) >>>

Lesa Radek (Czech Republic) >>>

Liber Endre (Hungary) >>>

Lokšenincová Jana alias Shina Longital (Slovakia)

Maas Ton (Netherlands)

Mandelson Ben (Great Britain) >>>

Markakis Giorgos (Greece) >>>

Markowska Martyna (Poland) >>>

Mašátová Anna (Czech Republic) >>>

Mead Steve (Great Britain) >>>

Moldavskaya Olya (Great Britain) >>>

Moravčík Jiří (Czech Republic) >>>

Morávková Lenka (Czech Republic) >>>

Moś Aleksander (Poland) >>>

Muchow Jan P. (Czech Republic) >>>

Müllerová Magdalena (Czech Republic) >>>

Náray Márton (Czech Republic) >>>

Neuwerth Tomáš (Czech Republic) >>>

Niang Matar (Senegal) >>>

Noga Martin (Slovakia) >>>

Ondrusova Susi (Austria)

Ostrouchov Petr (Czech Republic) >>>

Ostřanská Dagmar (Czech Republic)

Ostřanský Josef (Czech republic)

Paduch Michał (Poland) >>>

Pařízek Michal (Czech Republic) >>>

Pérez Braulio (Canary Islands) >>>

Petneki Ábel (Hungary) >>>

Petropoulos Alexandra (Great Britain) >>>

Pommier Marina (Hungary) >>>

Potančok Vladimír (Slovakia) >>>

Pryor Tom (USA)

Qaddouri Furat (United Arab Emirates/Iraq) >>>

Rehák Oliver (Slovakia)

Rei Luís (Portugal) >>>

Rijven Stan (Netherlands)

Rossius Miriam (Germany) >>>

Rouvio Gil (Israel)

Sadak Sami (France)

Santos Miguel (Great Britain) >>>

Seligman Gerald (USA) >>>

Semba Christine (France/Germany) >>>

Shapiro Michal (USA)

Schebrak Sabina (Austria) >>>

Schmidt Michal (Czech Republic) >>>

Sneum Jan (Denmark)

Spilka Vilém (Czech republic) >>>

Springer Bastiaan (Netherlands) >>>

Strajn Oskar (Netherlands/Slovenia) >>>

Szajkowski Maciej (Poland)

Szastak Dagmara (Poland) >>>

Szép Fruzsina (Germany) >>>

Szerda Zsófia (Serbia) >>>

Szota Bożena (Poland)

Szubrycht Jarek (Poland) >>>

Štěpanovský Martin (Czech Republic)

Taubkin Benjamin (Brasil)

Tesař Milan (Czech Republic)

Theurer Johannes (Germany)

Thurgood Pat (Australia)

Tomatis Jacopo (Italy) >>>

Topol Jiří (Czech republic)

Tvrdý Martin aka Bonus (Czech Republic) >>>

Tzigane Araceli (Spain) >>>

Ulehla Julia (USA) >>>

Uretšlégr Pavel (Czech Republic) >>>

Jordi Urpi (Spain)

Vazana Noam (Israel) >>>

Vázquez Juan Antonio (Spain) >>>

Van Berkel Frank (Netherlands) >>>

Van Rompaey Peter (Belgium)

Vij Dhari (Germany) >>>

Vlčková Jarmila (Slovakia) >>>

Vujinović Dejan (Serbia) >>>

Walter Alexander (Germany) >>>

Weiss Barak (Israel) >>>

Weyer Balázs (Hungary) >>>

Whytock Lisa (Scotland) >>>

Wilde Steffen (Germany) >>>

Wilke Katrin (Germany)

Willems Zjakki (Belgium) >>>

Wilson Paul (Canada)

Winkel Danel (Germany)

Wood Nigel (Ireland) >>>

Yatchokeu Luc (Cameroon)

Zaczkowski Piotr (Poland)

Zajacová Záborská Ľubica (Slovakia) >>>

Zápotocký Jen (Czech Republic)

Zima Stanislav (Czech Republic)

Zubčević Edin (Bosnia and Herzegovina) >>>